CREWS

Melissa Cifuentes + Abigail Bradley

Various Locations

Wednesday 6:30 PM

Share

Andrea da Silva + Alexis Davis

Youth Crews

Thursday 7:00 PM

Providence, RI

Share

Alfredo Rodriguez + Kevin Rodriguez

Youth Crews

Thursday 7:00 PM

Various Activities

Share

Alissa Medeiros + Alexis Davis

Plant City

Friday 6:30 PM

Providence, RI

Share

Ronke Spencer + Amanda Mateer

Hope St. Farmer's Market

Saturday 10:00 AM

Providence, RI

Share

Ana Pritchard + Melissa Nieves

Zoom Crew

Monday 7:00 PM

Online Via ZOOM

Share

Andrea da Silva + Melissa Santana

Plant City

Tuesday 6:30 PM

RI

Share

Andrea da Silva + Alexis Davis

Youth Crews

Thursday 7:00 PM

Share

Izabel Santes + Katelin Tirrell

Youth Crews

Thursday 7:00 PM

Smithfield, RI 02917

Share

Ben Andrews + Daniel Kolsoi

Panera Bread

Tuesday 6:30 PM

613 George Washington HWY
Lincoln, RI 02865

Share

Bola Shyllon + Janet Tefft

ONLINE CREWS

Tuesday 7:00 PM

Share

Tolani Olagundoye + Bree Brunelle

Various Parks

Saturday 11:00 AM

RI

Share

Brian Rowe + Davi Morimoto

Youth Crews

Thursday 7:00 PM

Share

Brittanie Jimenez + Victor Jimenez

Cooking Crew

Saturday 10:30 AM

Host's Home
Central Falls, RI

Share

Caleb Lindsey + Timothy Woodie

Skateboarding

Thursday 6:00 PM

Skate Park
Burrillville, RI

Share

Carissa Termale + Jenni Woodie

Ice Cream Crew

Tuesday 6:30 PM

RI

Share

Connie Goula + Jenna Conley

Youth Crews

Thursday 7:00 PM

Smithfield, RI 02917

Share

Debbie Thibodeau + Laura Meadows

Activity Crew

Saturday Afternoon

RI

Share

Deleanny Mendez + Nicholas Mendez

Walking Crew

Saturday 10:00 AM

Johnston, RI

Share

Driany Galvao + Katie Lyn Conley

Youth Crews

Thursday 7:00 PM

Share

Elaine Blais + Christa Camp

Phantom Farms

Sunday 1:30 PM

2920 Diamond Hill Rd
Cumberland, RI 02864

Share

Ellie Granata + Haley Lutz

Power Mill Creamery

Monday 6:00 PM

Smithfield, RI

Share

Esteban Gomez + Joseph Cameron

Various Locations

Tuesday 6:00 PM

RI

Share

Franchesca Navedo + Carmen Wild

Host Home

Friday 6:30 PM

Smithfield, RI

Share

Ginine Marcurio + Annalizia Cordova

Panera Bread

Friday 7:00 PM

613 George Washington Hwy
Lincoln, RI

Share

Ian Eiland + Craig Schuler

Volleyball Crew

Saturday 10:00 AM

North Smithfield, RI

Share

Julie Foster + Joann Bubier

Various Locations

Thursday 6:30 PM

Johnston, RI

Share

Joey Santes + Felix Andrade

Soccer Crew

Tuesday Evening

Various Locations

Share

Jonathan Tavares + Abimael Fontalvo

Youth Crews

Thursday 7:00 PM

1 New England Way
Smithfield, RI 02917

Share

Jordan Rodrigues + Nicholas Mendez

Intro to Golfing

Tuesday 6:00 PM

Various Locations

Share

Tara Iannelli + Josephine Olagundoye

Youth Crews

Thursday 7:00 PM

Share

Joshua Granata + Thomas Spencer

Chilis

Tuesday 6:00 PM

210 Smithfield Crossing
Smithfield, RI 02917

Share

Julius Hoff + Tom Barry

Gregg's Restaurant

Thursday 7:00 PM

1303 North Main St.
Providence, RI 02904

Share

Kathleen Egersheim + Jodi DeResta

Laura's

Tuesday 6:00 PM

945 Douglas Pike
Smithfield, RI 02917

Share

Katie Lyn Conley + Eymee Torres

Various Locations

Friday 7:00 PM

RI

Share

Carol Acevedo + Kayla Hoff

Walking Crew

Thursday 6:00 PM

RI

Share

Kerrie-Lynn Medina + Victoria Maciel

Summer Locations

Thursday 6:30 PM

RI

Share

Lydia Bartlett + Kelsey Bach

India Point Park

Saturday 1:30 PM

Providence, RI

Share

Mabel Desmarais + Craig Desmarais

Cool Licks

Friday 7:00 PM

1808 Smith St
North Providence, RI

Share

Mame Kyereme + Deanna Kelly *

Various Parks

Friday 6:00 PM

RI

Share

Matthew McKinnon + Fernando Medina

Men's Church Work Crew

Wednesday 6:00 PM

1 New England Way
Smithfield, RI

Share

Melissa Neveux + Deniece Nunez

Media Girls

Saturday 10:30 AM

East Providence, RI

Share

Brandy Bernardini + Nathan Bernardini

Host Home

Saturday 1:00 PM

Bellingham, MA

Share

Nathanael Neveux + Anthony DeResta

Film Crew - Various Locations

Friday 7:00 PM

RI

Share

Olga Lindsey + Loriann Rodrigues

Deerfield Park

Tuesday 10:00 AM

Smithfield, RI

Share

Olivia Caronna + Luisa Dacosta

Various Locations

Tuesday 7:00 PM

RI

Share

Paige Rodriguez + Natasha Oliveira

Youth Crews

Thursday 7:00 PM

1 New England way
Smithfield, RI 02917

Share

David de la Cruz + Jessica de la Cruz

Various Locations

Saturday 11:00 AM

RI

Share

Nathan Kosiba + Nathan Bernardini

Fishing Crew

Tuesday 6:00 PM

Smithfield, RI

Share

Sandra Antivar + Jesus Duarte

Host Home

Friday 7:00 PM

Central Falls, RI

Share

Scott Egersheim + Bill Hoff

Burger and Pizza Crew

Tuesday 7:00 PM

RI

Share

Stephanie McKinnon + Shannon Santes

The Monastery Park

Tuesday 9:30 AM

1464 Diamond Rd
Cumberland, RI 02864

Share

Steve Sawyer + Janet Sawyer

Host Home

Friday 7:00 PM

North Smithfield, RI

Share

Tim Lutz + David Santilli

Golf Crew

Saturday Morning

Various Locations

Share

Tolani Olagundoye + Christina Lavoie

Youth Crews

Thursday 7:00 PM

Providence, RI

Full
Share

Wandson Santana + Danilo da Silva

Grillin and Chillin

Tuesday 6:00 PM

North Providence, RI 02903

Share

Wendy Ryder + Harrison Ryder

Host Home

Friday 7:00 PM

Millville, MA

Share

Yojan Santes + Jc Sandoval

Youth Crews

Thursday 7:00 PM

1 New England Way
Smithfield, RI 02917

Share